Start-Nr Kategorie Name Vorname Team
1 Amateur Lütolf Yves VC Sursee - Creabeton
2 Amateur Roos Christian VC Sursee - Creabeton
3 Amateur Achermann Marcel VC Rain
4 Amateur Behringer Oliver Team Gadola – Wetzikon
5 Amateur Bernet Adrian RMV Cham-Hagendorn
6 Amateur Botta Davide Velo Club Mendrisio-PL Valli
7 Amateur Bourdelle Pierre-François Zeta Cycling Club
8 Amateur Derungs Cla Riet Team Raiffeisen
9 Amateur Devittori Roger VC Mendrisio
10 Amateur Dubois Marc Team Humard Vélo-Passion
11 Amateur Eminger Christian VC Basilisk
12 Amateur Fayet Johan Team Dom Cycle
13 Amateur Fontana Mario VC Bärau
14 Amateur Gatherat François Team Humard Vélo-Passion
15 Amateur Gmünder Reto RMV Uzwil
16 Amateur Greutmann Beat RadNroll Cycling Team
17 Amateur Gross Micah RSC Aaretal Münsingen
18 Amateur Hasler Iwan BH-Cycling-Team
19 Amateur Holdener Maxime Chris Net
20 Amateur Kälin Jonas RV Einsiedeln
21 Amateur Kiser Valentin RMV Cham-Hagendorn
22 Amateur Krähemann Raphael Team Gadola – Wetzikon
23 Amateur Kuehl Joel Velo Club Mendrisio-PL Valli
24 Amateur Levratti Gianluca RSC Aaretal Münsingen
25 Amateur Marsico Yuri Velo Club Mendrisio-PL Valli
26 Amateur Merkt Adrien Zürimumus
27 Amateur Lomazzi Cyril VC Fribourg
28 Amateur Plattner Matthias VC Industrie
29 Amateur Meuwly Jérémie Team Humard Vélo-Passion
30 Amateur Rutishauser Lukas Team Raiffeisen
31 Amateur Schaufelberger Sandro Team Gadola – Wetzikon
32 Amateur Schnider Lukas BH-Cycling-Team
33 Amateur Schütz Carl Team Chris Net
34 Amateur Spengler Mario BMCDevelopment Team
35 Amateur Studer Matthias Team Raiffeisen
36 Amateur Uhlmann Sven BH-Cycling-Team
37 Amateur Wechsler Michael VC Pfaffnau Pneuhaus - Frank
38 Amateur Rappo Anthony Team GIANT Neuchâtel
39 Amateur Widmer Florian A-Team Hitzkirch Merida
40 Amateur Winter Kevin COSTELO RACING
41 Amateur Wyss Pierre Team Humard Vélo-Passion
42 Amateur Weilenmann Marco VC Hirslanden
43 Amateur Wendelspiess Diego VC Kaisten
61 U19 Hug Jérôme VC Sursee - Creabeton
62 U19 Bachofner Patrick Team Gadola – Wetzikon
63 U19 Güller Noel RV Sulz Fixträger
64 U19 Hasler Pavel VC Tramelan
65 U19 Hubschmied Lars CCN NICE Cycling Team
66 U19 Ivekovic Carry RMV Elgg
67 U19 Jenelten Jeremias Atlas Personal Jakroo
68 U19 Jolidon Cédric CCN NICE Cycling Team
69 U19 Krucker Nilas Team Gadola – Wetzikon
70 U19 Laurent Luca Team Broye
71 U19 Nitzsche Yannis Team Gadola – Wetzikon
72 U19 Nadlinger Jan Team Raiffeisen
73 U19 Schriber Noah RSC Aaretal Münsingen
74 U19 Nünlist Jason Team Raiffeisen
75 U19 Suter Joel Eiger Sport
76 U19 Vogel Alex Team Raiffeisen
77 U19 Steinacher Cyrill RV Sulz Fixträger